ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837107
nr 1283 7107
Sven Jonson
(1902-1981), Sverige
Sven Jonson (1902-1981), Sweden. Marin komposition. Signed, numbered 151/350. Subject: 80x65 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marin komposition. Signerad, numrerad 151/350. Motivet: 80x65 cm
Sven Jonson, Swedish painter, born 1902, dead 1981.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 21 2019
at 20:54:26
10/10 09:34:17
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik